Off-Season Specials

All specials are subject to change without notice. Please check business websites for terms and conditions and most up-to-date information. Updated September 22, 2026.

SUNDAYMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYOTHER
Bethany Blues of Bethany BeachBrunch & FootballBurger Night Tacos & TequilaBrisket Cheesesteak NightLocals NightCrab Cake NightCollege Game Day
Big Chill Beach ClubLunch Specials: $12.95 Shreds and $13.95 Handhelds
Happy Hour 3-6PM
Lunch Specials: $12.95 Shreds and $13.95 Handhelds
Happy Hour 3-6PM
Lunch Specials: $12.95 Shreds and $13.95 Handhelds
Happy Hour 3-6PM
Bluecoast Seafood GrillPoke Night$10 Cocktails & 1/2 Apps$28 Crab Cake Night25% Off The Check$21 Fishboard1/2 Off Wine Bottles
Catch 54 Fish HouseChicken Parm Night$21 Fishboard$28 Crab Cake Night25% Off The Check1/2 Off Wine Bottles with Filet Pairings
DiFebo's Restaurant & DeliRavioli Night

TAKEOUT ONLY Family Football Sunday Supper — $68 ½ Tray of Pasta with Meatballs, Fresh Salad & ½ Loaf of Bread
MONDAY MADNESS - Soup, Salad, Entrée, Dessert & Beverage — $32Surf & Turf Night — $29
½-Price Bottles of Select Wines
Parm NightDate Night Buy One Entrée, Get the Second 50% Off
Fins Ale House & Raw Bar - Bethany BeachFish Board Night$15 Lunch ComboLobster Day$15 Lunch Combo
Pasta Night
Crab Cake Day$15 Lunch Combo
Happy Hour 11:30 AM - 6 PM
Fins Ale House & Raw Bar - West FenwickFish Board NightPoke Bowl NightLobster NightOyster NightPasta Night$15 Lunch Combo
Good Earth MarketBurgers & WingsTacos Del Dia25% Off Entrees1/2 Priced Apps1/2 Priced Bottles of Wine
Harpoon Hanna'sChicken Parm NightChicken Parm Night
Harvest Tide Steakhouse and Event VenueLobster NightBurger NightSteak Night Prime Rib Night
Hocker's Family Restaurant1/2 Price Entrees1/2 Price Entrees1/2 Price Entrees1/2 Price Entrees
Hooked UpCheesesteaks, Tacos, & TriviaBurgers, Pints, & The G-MenRaw Bar NightWing NIghtPick Two Lunch Pairing $15 (Mon-Fri)
Lefty's Alley & Eats1/2 Price Pizzas
Matt's Fish Camp Bethany Beach$22 Lobster Rolls25% Off The CheckOyster Night$21 Fishboard$19 Fish & Chips1/2 Off Wine Bottles
Matt's Fish Camp Fenwick Island$22 Lobster Rolls$12 Burger Night25% Off The Check$21 Fishboard$28 Crab Cake Night1/2 Off Wine Bottles
Mickey's Family CrabhouseOyster SundayLocal TailgateCaptain's Platter $28Fry-Day
Nantuckets Restaurant$29 EntreesWine Wednesdays: $10 Off Bottles of Wine
$29 Entrees
$29 Entrees
NorthEast Seafood Kitchen$28 Crab Cake Night$21 Fishboard25% Off The CheckLobster Features1/2 Off Wine Bottles$19 Fish & Chips
Ocean View Brewing Company1/2 Price Crowlers
$23 Sunday Supper
Say Cheese (Grilled Cheese Features & Half-Price Draft Beer)1/2 Price EntreesBurger NightBowling League (Chef's Weekly Featured Bowl)1/2 Price Wine BottlesLunch Pick 2 for $15 (Mon-Fri 11:30-4PM)
Off the Hook Restaurant$25 Three Course Meal$20 Entrees$20 Entrees$20 Entrees$20 Entrees1/2 Priced Bottles of WinePick Two Lunch Pairing $15 (Mon-Fri)
Papa Grande'sWings & Nachos$7 MargsTaco Tuesday1/2 Price Apps$15 Chicken or Veggie BurritoFajita Friday
Patsy'sPatys's Mom's Southern Fried Chicken plus 1/2 Priced Wine by the Glass20% Off All Fish Entrees20% Off Entire Check
Perucci'sLadies' Night$35 for 3 CoursesParm Wednesday for $2120% off all foodSeafood Friday
Surfin' Betty's Burger BarMunicipal MondayTen Dollar TuesdayDouble Dip WednesdayBOGO ThursdayFree Fry Friday
The Coastal Kitchen at Bear Trap DunesSunday FundayMingle & Munch: 25% OffBTD Burger DayDate NightThink & Drink TriviaHappy Hour + Live MusicPrime Rib Special
The Cottage Café Restaurant & Pub$20 Turkey Dinner$12 Burger Night$12 Cheesesteak NightCrab Cake Night$19 Pasta Night$16 Fish Fry
The Pantry at the StationSunday Sweet Box $14$1 Small Drip Coffee
All Day BOGO Free Pastry
Takeout TuesdayBOGO 50% Off CoffeeTurkey Thursday $20Grab N Go Breakfast Sammie & Small Drip or Cold Brew $10$16 Boxed Lunches
The Salted RimCrab Cake Dinner & NFL Specials All Day$6 Tacos Each$20 Dinners$25 Seafood Platters$20 Dinners$20 Fajitas & SkilletsSteak & Cake Night$12 Lunches Mon-Fri 11:30AM - 3PM
The StationBrunch Happy HourTurkey Tuesday $20
Early Bird BOGO Entree 50% Off
$1 Wing Night
Early Bird BOGO Entree 50% Off
$15 Lunch Specials
Steak Night
$15 Lunch Specials
Early Bird BOGO Entree 50% Off
Twining's Lobster Shanty3 Courses for $353 Courses for $353 Courses for $35
ZOCA Restaurant, LLCSunday Football SpecialsPaella NightTaco Fiesta$19 Fajita Fest $17 Quesadillas